Coquimbo toma la punta, pero le siguen de cerca

Fecha 1

Deportes Puerto Montt 1-0 Deportes Copiapó

Deportes Temuco 2-2 San Luis

Cobreloa 1-2 Barnechea

Magallanes 1-3 San Marcos

Deportes Iquique 2-3 Coquimbo Unido

Rangers 3-1 U. San Felipe

U. de Concepción 3-3 Santiago Morning

Deportes Santa Cruz vs. Fernández Vial. Suspendido

Fecha 2

Barnechea 0-1 Coquimbo Unido

U. San Felipe 2-3 D. Puerto Montt

San Marcos 0-0 Cobreloa

San Luis 0-1 Rangers

D. Santa Cruz 2-2 U. de Concepción

Santiago Morning 1-2 Magallanes

Deportes Copiapó 1-1 Deportes Temuco

Fernández Vial vs. Deportes Iquique. Suspendido

Fecha 3

Deportes Iquique 1-2 San Marcos

D. Puerto Montt 2-1 San Luis

Coquimbo Unido 1-1 Magallanes

Cobreloa 2-4 U. de Concepción

Deportes Temuco 3-0 U. San Felipe

Santiago Morning 1-3 D. Santa Cruz

Rangers 2-3 Deportes Copiapó

Fernández Vial vs. Barnechea. Suspendido.

Fecha 4

San Luis 1-2 U. San Felipe

Cobreloa 1-1 Coquimbo Unido

U. de Concepción 3-2 Rangers

Barnechea 3-1 Deportes Iquique

Magallanes 0-3 Deportes Temuco

Deportes Copiapó 2-2 Santiago Morning

D. Santa Cruz 1-0 D. Puerto Montt

San Marcos vs. Fernández Vial: Suspendido

Fecha 5

Deportes Iquique 0-0 San Luis

Santiago Morning 3-0 San Marcos

Deportes Temuco 0-1 D. Santa Cruz

D. Puerto Montt 1-1 Magallanes

U. San Felipe 0-0 Cobreloa

Coquimbo Unido 1-0 U. de Concepción

Rangers 2-0 Barnechea

Fernández Vial vs. Deportes Copiapó: Suspendido

Fecha 6

U. de concepción 0-0 U. San Felipe

San Marcos 1-2 Deportes Temuco

D. Santa Cruz 1-7 Coquimbo Unido

Magallanes 0-1 Rangers

Deportes Copiapó 0-2 Deportes Iquique

Cobreloa 2-2 Santiago Morning

Barnechea 0-1 D. Puerto Montt

San Luis vs. Fernández Vial: Suspendido

Fecha 7

San Luis 1-2 Deportes Copiapó

D. Puerto Montt 2-2 U. de Concepción

Deportes Temuco 2-0 Barnechea

Coquimbo Unido 1-0 San Marcos

Deportes Iquique 1-1 Magallanes

Santiago Morning 0-0 Rangers

U. San Felipe 1-0 D. Santa Cruz

Fernández Vial vs. Cobreloa: Suspendido

Fecha 8

D. Santa Cruz 1-3 Deportes Iquique

Cobreloa 1-0 San Luis

U. de Concepción 3-1 Deportes Temuco

San Marcos 3-1 U. San Felipe

Coquimbo Unido 0-0 Deportes Copiapó

Rangers 0-0 D. Puerto Montt

Barnechea 0-1 Magallanes

Fernández Vial vs. Santiago Morning: Suspendido

Fecha 9

Magallanes 2-2 Cobreloa

Deportes Iquique 5-1 U. de Concepción

D. Puerto Montt 1-0 Deportes Temuco

San Luis 0-1 San Marcos

Santiago Morning 3-0 Coquimbo Unido

Deportes Copiapó 2-0 D. Santa Cruz

San Felipe 2-4 Barnechea

Rangers vs. Fernández Vial: Suspendido

Fecha 10

San Marcos 0-1 Deportes Copiapó

Deportes Temuco 2-2 Rangers

D. Santa Cruz 2-0 San Luis

Fernández Vial vs. U. San Felipe: Suspendido

Coquimbo Unido vs. D. Puerto Montt: Suspendido

U. de Concepción vs. Magallanes: Suspendido

Cobreloa 3-2 Deportes Iquique

Barnechea 0-2 Santiago Morning

Fecha 11

D. Puerto Montt 2-2 San Marcos

Barnechea 1-2 U. de Concepción

Deportes Temuco 1-1 Coquimbo Unido

Deportes Copiapó 0-0 Cobreloa

Santiago Morning 0-0 San Luis

Magallanes 2-1 Fernández Vial

U. San Felipe 3-1 Deportes Iquique

Rangers 1-3 D. Santa Cruz

Fecha 12

San Luis 1-0 U. de Concepción

Fernández Vial 1-0 Deportes Temuco

D. Santa Cruz 2-0 Magallanes

San Marcos vs. Barnechea

Deportes Iquique vs. Santiago Morning

Coquimbo Unido 1-1 Rangers

Cobreloa 2-0 D. Puerto Montt

Deportes Copiapó 1-0 U. San Felipe

Click to show more

Fecha 13

U. de Conepción vs. San Marcos

U. San Felipe vs. Santiago Morning

Deportes Temuco vs. Cobreloa

Rangers vs. Deportes Iquique

D. Puerto Montt vs. Lautaro de Buin

Magallanes vs. Deportes Copiapó

Barnechea vs. D. Santa Cruz

Coquimbo Unido vs. San Luis

Fecha 14

Deportes Iquique vs. Deportes Temuco

San Luis vs Magallanes

Lautaro de Buin vs. U. de Concepción

Cobreloa vs. D. Santa Cruz

Deportes Copiapó vs. Barnechea

San Marcos vs. Rangers

U. San Felipe vs. Coquimbo Unido

Santiago Morning vs. D. Puerto Montt

Fecha 15

Magallanes vs. U. San Felipe

D. Puerto Montt vs. Deportes Iquique

D. Santa Cruz vs. San Marcos

Barnechea vs. San Luis

Rangers vs. Cobreloa

Deportes Temuco vs. Santiago Morning

U. de Concepción vs. Deportes Copiapó

Coquimbo Unido vs. Lautaro de Buin

Ir a la fuente
Author: La Tercera

Powered by WPeMatico